ART / Etchings etc / Gravyrer 3423142
*
nr 342 3142
Gravyrer
Lenght: ()
2 st, med förgylld ram
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday January 10 2005
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/12 11:58:15
1
300 kr
9/1 12:27:33
2
350 kr
9/1 13:28:05
3
500 kr
9/1 15:05:11
4
500 kr
10/1 12:12:54
5
700 kr
10/1 15:34:39
6
950 kr
10/1 15:45:08
5
900 kr
10/1 15:45:10
7
950 kr
10/1 15:45:47
5
hidden*
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar förgylld ram grafik gravyrer guldfärgad gyllene
-
7143 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:04
-
7144 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:36
-
7080 ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Signed, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:19
-
5342 ETCHINGS
5 pcs. Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:02
-
7125 COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dim..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:30
-
7218 GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Carl fredrik Akrell, Skånka slott. Image ..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:17
*
Gravyrer
nr 342 3142
Gravyrer
Lenght: ()
2 st, med förgylld ram
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 10 2005 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/12 11:58:15 | 1 | 300 kr |
9/1 12:27:33 | 2 | 350 kr |
9/1 13:28:05 | 3 | 500 kr |
9/1 15:05:11 | 4 | 500 kr |
10/1 12:12:54 | 5 | 700 kr |
10/1 15:34:39 | 6 | 950 kr |
10/1 15:45:08 | 5 | 900 kr |
10/1 15:45:10 | 7 | 950 kr |
10/1 15:45:47 | 5 | hidden* |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar förgylld ram grafik gravyrer guldfärgad gyllene
-
7143 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:04 -
7144 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:36 -
7080 ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Signed, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:19
-
5342 ETCHINGS
5 pcs. Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:02 -
7125 COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dim..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:30 -
7218 GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Carl fredrik Akrell, Skånka slott. Image ..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:17